Visite: 717

Elenco coordinatori e segretari a.s. 2023/2024

CLASSE SEGRETARIO/COORDINATORE - PRESIDENTE
1A Buonaguro Carmela - Risposi Lia
1B Sada Elena - Brambilla Eliana
1LA Pietrantonio Ulderico - Todisco Laura
1LB Bianchi Laura - Livio Anna
1LC Glauber Giovanna - Valerio Marianna
1LD Auguadro Marisa - Fargnoli Barbara
1SA Bionda Michela - Di Meo Maria
1SB Emma Mariangela - Longoni Nicole
1SC Bazzocchi Jacopo - Bordonaro Salvatore
1SD Lunetta Roberta - Mucerino Nicoletta
1SE Ricchetti Michele - Leone Mario
1SF Moneta Roberta - Grisoni Mirko
1SG Serafino Barbara - Marelli Anna
2A Cavadini Linda - Fava Alessandro
2B D’Addio Paola - Bianchi Roberta
2C Bianco Maria - Mondelli Valentina
2D Risposi Lia - Giorgi Giovanna
2LA Antonelli Cristina - Scionti Serena
2LB Fava Alessandro - Cuomo Alessandra
2LC Origoni Maria - Franco Susana
2LD Purcaro Rossana - Livio Anna
2SA Rovi Gabriele - Crippa Antonella
2SB Petruzzi Maria - Della Corte Nicola
2SC Mascetti Massimiliano - Malara Veronica
2SD Poloni Giovanna - Boscaino Susanna
2SE Roncoroni Ivan - Galletti Valeria
2SF Picchi Luigi - Previti Santina
2SG Livio Stefano - Mauri Enrica
3A Minotti Anna - Giudice Gianfranco
3B Imperiali Umberto - Cappelletti Lorena
3C Zagami Ornella - Versace Daniela
3LA Laffranchi Marco - Frigerio Chiara
3LB Aiello Loredana - Longoni Nicole
3LC Alagia Simona - Sala Antonella
3LD Epifani Sara - Ternelli Valter
3SA Bionda Alessandra - Pecchiari Maria Luisa
3SB Bartolucci Alessandra - Martinelli Samuele
3SC Mercadante Stefano - Poletti Alessandro
3SD Palazzini Carla - Tajana Lucia
3SE Riggio Marilisa - Sangalli Giovanni
4B Bargetto Simona - Bianchi Anna Paola
4C Proto Daniela - Pozzi Monica
4D Amandonico Gennaro - Purcaro Rossana
4LA Sasso Caterina - Cattaneo Francesca
4LB Cavadini Anna - Versace Salvatore
4LC Biscella Chiara - Piccolo Maria
4LD Fargnoli Barbara - Baglieri Carmine
4SA Di Meo Maria - Alagia Simona
4SB Versace Daniela - Sangalli Giovanni
4SD Lombi Elisabetta - Lunetta Roberta
4SE Dalbagno Michela - Verga Silvana
4SF Riolo Ester - Zappacosta Susanna
5A
Cammarata Daniela - Zappacosta Susanna
5B Mondelli Elisabetta - Bionda Alessandra
5C Giorgi Giovanna - Bianco Maria
5D Cattaneo Francesca - Brambilla Elena
5E Romano Valentina - Giovenco Chiara
5LA Chiarello Maria Angela - Previti Santina
5LB Molinelli Marzia - Giambalvo Chiara
5LC Sala Antonella - Zagami Ornella
5LD Luppi Andrea - Piccioni Stefania
5LE Castiglioni Sabrina - Glauber Giovanna
5SA Piccioni Stefania - Pecchiari Maria Luisa
5SB Massolo Giuseppina - Galvagno Carmela
5SD Boscaino Susanna - De Blasio Camillo
5SE Ceruti Giulia - Boffelli Gabriela
5SF Battaglini Raffaella - Giudice Gianfranco
5SG Marelli Anna - Mauri Enrica

 

23-24.PROT.7883 - DOC - Presidenti e segretari dei CDC

Torna su